Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mark Graham Memorial
May 7th 2015 Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 May 8th
Results
News
2015
2014
1
1
2013
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Mark Graham Memorial
May 9th 2014, 9:48pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Erin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Erin, Ontario
Assumption Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Iroquois Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
John F Ross CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Orchard Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Guelph Collegiate & V Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Mckinnon Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledonia, Ontario
Bishop Ryan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Hamilton Dist Christian Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
Simcoe Composite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Cathedral Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Craig Kielburger Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Milton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Garth Webb Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Iona Catholic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Living Hope Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Sherwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Joseph Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Jean Vanier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Harbour Timing Services - ON - Timing Company
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Invited groups
2014
Mark Graham Memorial
Meet Details
2014 Results - Mark Graham Memorial
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 9th 2014, 9:48pm
Mark Graham Memorial
- May 8, 2014
Hamilton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Harbour Timing Services - ON - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Acton
Ancaster
Assumption - Burlington
Barton SS
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cathedral
Centennial Collegiate
Christ the King
Corpus Christi
Craig Kielburger
Erin
Fletcher's Meadow
Garth Webb
Guelph
Hamilton District Christian
Highland
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Ridge
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
John F Ross
Living Hope Christian Academy
McKinnon Park
Milton
Nelson
Notre Dame - Burlington
Orchard Park
Robert Bateman
Saltfleet
Sherwood
Simcoe
Sir Allan MacNab
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Thomas More
Thomas A Blakelock
Westdale
Westmount - Hamilton
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 8,2,2,4
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Creelman, Matt
Holy Trinity - O
11.58
nwi
4
2
Czach, Adam
Holy Trinity - O
11.80
nwi
7
3
Banton, Jaylen
Fletcher's Meado
11.82
nwi
1
4
Trimble, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.90
nwi
1
5
VanBergen, Tohma
Robert Bateman
11.92
nwi
6
6
Skuse, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
11.99
nwi
4
7
Rioux, Kyle
Garth Webb
12.00
nwi
2
8
King, Kishi
St Joseph's - M
12.11
nwi
7
9
Kokoski, Ian
St Jean de Brebe
12.12
nwi
7
10
Gillard, Joseph
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.24
nwi
1
11
Mason, Colton
McKinnon Park
12.30
nwi
9
12
Marrazzo, Dante
Bishop Tonnos
12.36
nwi
8
13
Downey, Cameron
Erin
12.39
nwi
1
14
Lorraway, Nick
Iroquois Ridge
12.43
nwi
4
15
Albers-Wal, Denzell
Sir Allan MacNab
12.43
nwi
6
16
Lacharity, David
St Jean de Brebe
12.44
nwi
7
17
Louis, Connor St.
Hillfield Strath
12.44
nwi
4
18
Giusto, Tristen
Cathedral
12.51
nwi
7
19
fuller, james
Iona Catholic
12.53
nwi
9
20
Fletcher, Jack
Notre Dame - Bur
12.55
nwi
3
21
Stirling, Stewart
McKinnon Park
12.59
nwi
9
22
Ruse, Tate
Hillfield Strath
12.61
nwi
5
23
Vassos, Grant
Iroquois Ridge
12.62
nwi
4
24
Xherro, Endi
Garth Webb
12.65
nwi
2
25
Merritt, Eric
St Jean de Brebe
12.68
nwi
5
26
Summers, Dillon
Assumption - Bur
12.71
nwi
3
27
Carusello, Connor
McKinnon Park
12.81
nwi
9
28
Kwashigah, Ben
Holy Trinity - O
12.82
nwi
6
29
Macisaac, Matthew
St Joseph's - M
12.85
nwi
5
30
Vespa, Anthony
Bishop Tonnos
12.86
nwi
6
31
Claxton, TJ
St Jean de Brebe
12.88
nwi
7
32
Hernandez, John
St Thomas More
12.88
nwi
2
33
Carlone, Alex
St Joseph's - M
12.90
nwi
5
34
Animashaw, Mohammed
Fletcher's Meado
12.97
nwi
1
35
Jarrett, Bobby
Craig Kielburger
13.01
nwi
8
36
Smith, Tyler
Saltfleet
13.02
nwi
1
37
Nash, Justin
St Jean de Brebe
13.06
nwi
5
38
Marshall, Wayon
Fletcher's Meado
13.09
nwi
2
39
Palacios, Brian
St Jean de Brebe
13.14
nwi
7
40
Rashid, Jacob
Westdale
13.16
nwi
3
41
Harris, Deondray
Notre Dame - Bur
13.17
nwi
3
42
Emmons, Matthew
Guelph
13.19
nwi
9
43
Matthews, Dylan
Thomas A Blakelo
13.19
nwi
2
44
Grewal, Sandeep
Orchard Park
13.19
nwi
8
45
Furtado, Nick
Bishop Tonnos
13.21
nwi
9
46
Kwok, Aiden
Orchard Park
13.22
nwi
6
47
McNevin, Coleman
Thomas A Blakelo
13.23
nwi
2
48
Papalazarou, Austin
Bishop Ryan
13.29
nwi
6
49
Reis, Travis
Robert Bateman
13.34
nwi
8
50
Vieira, Adam
Abbey Park
13.35
nwi
2
51
Darby, Carlton
Corpus Christi
13.36
nwi
4
52
Pinter, Jacob
Bishop Ryan
13.38
nwi
6
53
Mazzocato, Mac
Craig Kielburger
13.41
nwi
8
54
Patel, Darshin
Nelson
13.42
nwi
7
55
Power, Brendan
Westdale
13.42
nwi
3
56
Aoki, Maximilian
Westdale
13.50
nwi
4
57
Flahertly, Adrian
Holy Trinity - O
13.53
nwi
8
58
Contin, Sebastian
Holy Trinity - O
13.59
nwi
8
59
Anger, Josh
St Thomas More
13.63
nwi
3
60
Velko, Alex
Orchard Park
13.67
nwi
8
61
Gabriele, Gianni
St Thomas More
13.75
nwi
3
62
Khan, Mohammad
Milton
13.76
nwi
3
63
benjamin, jack
Iona Catholic
13.77
nwi
9
64
Cuciurean, Ryan
Saltfleet
13.78
nwi
1
65
Ponce, Diego
Holy Trinity - O
14.06
nwi
5
66
Salkovic, Eric
Milton
14.15
nwi
5
67
Bonomo, Michael
Bishop Ryan
14.24
nwi
5
68
Parsons, Colby
Hillfield Strath
14.39
nwi
4
69
Gallant, Adam
Garth Webb
14.43
nwi
1
70
Lee, Justin
Abbey Park
14.99
nwi
2
71
Kelly, Josh
McKinnon Park
15.61
nwi
9
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chris-Ike, Michael
St Thomas More
11.63
nwi
2
2
Bowen, Joshua
Living Hope Chri
11.76
nwi
2
3
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
11.79
nwi
6
4
Smikle, Tyrell
Jean Vanier - Co
11.96
nwi
1
5
Powell, Carter
Centennial Colle
12.13
nwi
2
6
Work, Barrett
John F Ross
12.23
nwi
11
7
Ciraola-Brow, Jaxon
Cathedral
12.25
nwi
13
8
Smith, Logan
John F Ross
12.26
nwi
7
9
Inwood, Aaron
St Mary's - Hami
12.30
nwi
6
10
Swift, James
Bishop Tonnos
12.35
nwi
7
11
Hinds, Greg
St Joseph's - M
12.37
nwi
10
12
Joseph, Isaiah
Cathedral
12.40
nwi
13
13
Keogh, Joshua
Sherwood
12.42
nwi
5
14
Huynh, Eric
Ancaster
12.45
nwi
10
15
Tran, Joe
Guelph
12.46
nwi
7
16
Green, Braden
Guelph
12.55
nwi
6
17
Kapar, Sparsh
Craig Kielburger
12.56
nwi
1
18
Pineda, Remy
St Joseph's - M
12.58
nwi
10
19
Harvey, Tristan
Fletcher's Meado
12.60
nwi
3
20
Kongal, Yann
St Thomas More
12.63
nwi
2
20
McHattie, Duncan
John F Ross
12.63
nwi
11
22
Curran, Liam
Westdale
12.64
nwi
9
23
Kraus, Skyler
Acton
12.65
nwi
3
24
Lewis, Damon
Iona Catholic
12.68
nwi
3
25
Day, Nile
Milton
12.71
nwi
10
26
Verduyn, Michael
Nelson
12.72
nwi
13
27
Marek, Mathieu
Iroquois Ridge
12.74
nwi
4
28
Jimenez, Elijah
John F Ross
12.75
nwi
6
29
Shackell, Jacob
Guelph
12.76
nwi
9
30
Bauer, Lukas
Hillfield Strath
12.79
nwi
12
31
Vandergreer, Connor
St Mary's - Hami
12.80
nwi
5
32
Jivani, Zohir
Westdale
12.81
nwi
6
33
Jones, Zanyah
Cathedral
12.81
nwi
13
34
Boisvert, Josh
McKinnon Park
12.82
nwi
8
35
Jenkins, Blair
Guelph
12.83
nwi
7
36
Marshall, Kenji
Hillfield Strath
12.84
nwi
12
37
Ayoola, Jonathan
Fletcher's Meado
12.89
nwi
3
38
Zubyk, Damon
Robert Bateman
12.90
nwi
1
39
Elias, Matt
Nelson
12.91
nwi
13
40
Peixe, Tony
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.97
nwi
2
41
Harper, Daniel
Sherwood
13.02
nwi
5
42
Clark, Sean
Highland
13.08
nwi
1
43
Eugenia, Don
St Joseph's - M
13.08
nwi
10
44
Hoon, Charles
Fletcher's Meado
13.15
nwi
3
45
Le, Faifoo
Guelph
13.20
nwi
9
46
Le, Brian
St Thomas More
13.23
nwi
6
47
Stoolpig, Tempelton
Garth Webb
13.24
nwi
6
48
Copeland, Carter
Ancaster
13.26
nwi
10
49
xx, xx
Cathedral
13.26
nwi
9
50
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
13.27
nwi
12
51
Adli, Subhan
Sir Allan MacNab
13.29
nwi
10
52
xx, xx
Guelph
13.29
nwi
7
52
Costantino, Luca
Notre Dame - Bur
13.29
nwi
8
54
Webb, Jacob
Saltfleet
13.33
nwi
4
55
Barnes, Cody
McKinnon Park
13.34
nwi
8
56
Dowling, Riley
Erin
13.37
nwi
2
57
Matira, Ken
St Jean de Brebe
13.40
nwi
7
58
Lodge, Issac
Highland
13.43
nwi
1
59
Renzetti, Quinten
John F Ross
13.43
nwi
12
60
scurci, matteo
Iona Catholic
13.43
nwi
3
61
Antram, Michael
Thomas A Blakelo
13.50
nwi
8
62
Kush, Jacob
Guelph
13.54
nwi
9
63
Barton, Jordan
Notre Dame - Bur
13.55
nwi
7
64
Lulla, Karan
Fletcher's Meado
13.65
nwi
4
65
Anderson, Blake
Bishop Tonnos
13.67
nwi
9
66
Karsiem, Zaid
John F Ross
13.70
nwi
11
67
Fitzgerald, Kyle
Thomas A Blakelo
13.72
nwi
8
68
Bowen, Jonathan
Living Hope Chri
13.73
nwi
5
69
Ferdinand, Dylan
Thomas A Blakelo
13.73
nwi
8
70
Gatto, Peter
John F Ross
13.75
nwi
11
71
Cline, Kyle
Saltfleet
13.76
nwi
4
72
Carne, Carson
Orchard Park
13.77
nwi
5
73
Szarko, Mitchell
McKinnon Park
13.79
nwi
8
74
Malik, Subhan
Orchard Park
13.80
nwi
5
75
Islam, Faizan
Jean Vanier - Co
13.82
nwi
1
76
Ma, Grayden van der
Hamilton Distric
13.84
nwi
10
77
Lovrics, Nicholas
Hillfield Strath
13.89
nwi
12
78
Haddad, Daniel
St Joseph's - M
13.98
nwi
3
79
Cote, Jeremy
Erin
13.99
nwi
2
80
Seymour, Anthony
Assumption - Bur
14.01
nwi
4
81
Paul, Nick
Craig Kielburger
14.02
nwi
11
82
Daibes, Anthony
Assumption - Bur
14.05
nwi
4
83
Veselovsky, Venia
Westdale
14.21
nwi
9
84
Millikin, Gabriel
Highland
14.24
nwi
1
85
Williams, Nathan
Christ the King
14.27
nwi
2
86
Smyth, Sterling
Highland
14.38
nwi
1
87
Salemi, Anthony
Bishop Ryan
14.39
nwi
7
88
Hollister, Zach
Acton
14.45
nwi
4
89
Deschamps, Jacob
John F Ross
14.49
nwi
11
90
Mian, Ali
Craig Kielburger
14.60
nwi
11
91
Andrews, Noah
Centennial Colle
14.63
nwi
3
92
Gambioza, Nicky
Orchard Park
14.95
nwi
5
93
Wilson, Ethan
Craig Kielburger
15.24
nwi
11
94
Ahmed, Umer
Fletcher's Meado
15.76
nwi
4
95
Khan, Atif
Garth Webb
16.12
nwi
13
96
Fusaro, Max
Bishop Tonnos
16.14
nwi
9
97
Ruscinski, Max
St Jean de Brebe
26.42
nwi
6
98
Mott, Malick
Barton SS
29.03
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
10.90
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
10.98
nwi
1
3
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
11.06
nwi
1
4
DeLuca, Nick
Ancaster
11.33
nwi
1
5
Marks, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bur
11.34
nwi
1
6
Peters, Devon
Bishop Tonnos
11.43
nwi
1
7
Griffiths, Khaleel
Thomas A Blakelo
11.45
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.12
nwi
7
2
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
11.22
nwi
8
3
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
11.26
nwi
7
4
DeLuca, Nick
Ancaster
11.50
nwi
3
5
Neufville, Joel
Fletcher's Meado
11.51
nwi
7
6
Marks, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bur
11.73
nwi
4
7
Griffiths, Khaleel
Thomas A Blakelo
11.75
nwi
7
8
Peters, Devon
Bishop Tonnos
11.76
nwi
2
9
Wright, Cam
Bishop Tonnos
11.77
nwi
2
10
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
11.86
nwi
1
11
Brown, Rasheed
Fletcher's Meado
11.92
nwi
11
12
Giles, Junior
Fletcher's Meado
11.94
nwi
6
13
Cross, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.95
nwi
12
14
Collins-Reid, Tyrel
St Mary's - Hami
11.96
nwi
3
15
Bertrand, Kadeem
St Thomas More
11.99
nwi
7
16
Barrett, Damarea
Craig Kielburger
11.99
nwi
4
17
Sagar, Travis
St Joseph's - M
12.00
nwi
8
18
Phillpotts-, Tafari
St Thomas More
12.04
nwi
5
19
Joseph, Deshawn
St Jean de Brebe
12.05
nwi
8
20
Dunning, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bur
12.11
nwi
4
21
Erskin, Christian
Fletcher's Meado
12.15
nwi
10
22
Ellis, Will
Holy Trinity - O
12.15
nwi
7
23
Lewis, Sam
Nelson
12.20
nwi
9
24
Botterill, Bryce
Highland
12.25
nwi
9
25
Bourassa, Justin
Highland
12.27
nwi
9
26
Marijnovic, Antony
St Jean de Brebe
12.28
nwi
5
27
Jeffrey, George
Thomas A Blakelo
12.40
nwi
6
28
Leitao, Jorge
Cathedral
12.41
nwi
6
29
Mullins, Nolan
Centennial Colle
12.43
nwi
12
30
Neil, Drew
Centennial Colle
12.43
nwi
11
31
Frager-Wells, Ben
Westdale
12.44
nwi
1
32
Oriola, Junior
Fletcher's Meado
12.45
nwi
10
33
Shepherd, Wayne
St Joseph's - M
12.46
nwi
3
34
Kerr, Ian
St Jean de Brebe
12.49
nwi
8
35
Clarke, Jaylen
St Thomas More
12.50
nwi
5
36
Gayle, David
Fletcher's Meado
12.52
nwi
11
37
Luong, Will
Centennial Colle
12.54
nwi
11
38
Perry, Nick
Centennial Colle
12.58
nwi
11
39
Harvey, Jamal
Cathedral
12.58
nwi
10
40
Challis, Aidan
Thomas A Blakelo
12.61
nwi
6
41
Paterson, Austin
Notre Dame - Bur
12.63
nwi
4
42
Milne, Leighton
Centennial Colle
12.64
nwi
11
43
Haynes, Brett
Sir Allan MacNab
12.65
nwi
1
44
Sarfo, Jason
Fletcher's Meado
12.67
nwi
9
45
Cartlidge, Jordan
Cathedral
12.67
nwi
10
46
Bryan, Jermaine
Jean Vanier - Co
12.68
nwi
7
47
Lofchick, Caleb
Sir Allan MacNab
12.68
nwi
9
48
Dolegiowsk, Michael
Bishop Ryan
12.70
nwi
8
49
Kehinde, Michael
Ancaster
12.79
nwi
3
50
Collins, Kareem
Cathedral
12.79
nwi
5
51
Walsh, Nolan
Westdale
12.81
nwi
1
52
Hill, Eric
Cathedral
12.85
nwi
11
53
Robitaille, Joey
McKinnon Park
12.86
nwi
4
54
Bryan, Joevanne
Jean Vanier - Co
12.88
nwi
9
55
Low, Derrick
McKinnon Park
12.90
nwi
3
56
Wood, Corey
Ancaster
13.00
nwi
3
57
Tan, Andy
Orchard Park
13.01
nwi
2
58
Petropoulos, Nick
Ancaster
13.01
nwi
3
59
Chorobik, Michal
Jean Vanier - Co
13.08
nwi
1
60
Dejager, Josh
Highland
13.12
nwi
9
61
Louis, Danny St.
St Joseph's - M
13.13
nwi
12
62
Ordonez, Juan
Cathedral
13.14
nwi
10
63
Hinds, Andrew
St Jean de Brebe
13.15
nwi
4
64
Boparai, Arjin
Thomas A Blakelo
13.15
nwi
6
65
Olson, Cody
Corpus Christi
13.16
nwi
6
66
Vysey, James
Barton SS
13.18
nwi
6
67
Mensah, Shamar
Cathedral
13.21
nwi
8
68
Tavormin, Francesco
Bishop Tonnos
13.24
nwi
2
69
Bruinsma, Brandon
Orchard Park
13.28
nwi
6
70
ribeir, pedro brito
Iona Catholic
13.30
nwi
1
71
Doria, Iggy
St Thomas More
13.33
nwi
9
72
Nguyen, Tommy
Cathedral
13.38
nwi
10
73
Bartholme, D Andrea
Fletcher's Meado
13.40
nwi
10
74
Lawrence, Andre
Milton
13.45
nwi
4
75
Leishman, Griffin
Orchard Park
13.47
nwi
2
76
Grilli, Adriano
St Thomas More
13.49
nwi
2
77
Sobcan, Jermey
Bishop Ryan
13.50
nwi
8
78
Wickramathun, Kalpa
Westdale
13.51
nwi
2
79
Webley, Romario
Cathedral
13.53
nwi
5
80
Bonds, Jaxon
Bishop Ryan
13.59
nwi
8
81
Dolan, Michael
Barton SS
13.66
nwi
5
82
Wilson, Adrian
Fletcher's Meado
13.67
nwi
10
83
Castracane, Michael
Christ the King
13.73
nwi
2
84
Hannon, Ryan
Corpus Christi
13.76
nwi
5
85
Taggart, Charlie
Westdale
13.95
nwi
1
86
Smith, Zack
Barton SS
14.14
nwi
5
87
Stephenson, Julian
Fletcher's Meado
14.32
nwi
7
88
Irving, Sean
Jean Vanier - Co
14.35
nwi
1
89
Bennet-Andr, Colton
Assumption - Bur
14.60
nwi
3
90
Adolfo, Nathaniel
Craig Kielburger
14.73
nwi
4
91
Bhattacharyy, Anit
Centennial Colle
19.66
nwi
11
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Chante
Acton
12.92
nwi
6
2
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
13.01
nwi
5
3
Donoff, Kelly
Highland
13.01
nwi
3
4
Dubois, Marissa
Westdale
13.47
nwi
5
5
Winter, Sophia
Hamilton Distric
13.55
nwi
1
6
Baker, Roshanna
Garth Webb
13.59
nwi
5
7
Bailey, Magee
Assumption - Bur
13.64
nwi
2
8
Jeffrey, Kaleigh
Thomas A Blakelo
13.73
nwi
5
9
Ferreira, Monica
Bishop Tonnos
13.82
nwi
4
10
Ademinden, Kitan
Bishop P.F. Redi
13.94
nwi
6
11
Stolzer, Elexa
Garth Webb
14.01
nwi
3
12
Lazaruk, Monique
Holy Trinity - O
14.07
nwi
2
13
Monk, Danielle
Erin
14.10
nwi
6
14
Eichenberg, Aden
Assumption - Bur
14.13
nwi
2
15
Smith, Tayania
Holy Trinity - O
14.16
nwi
3
16
White, Ashaunta
St Thomas More
14.21
nwi
8
17
Acquaye, Melissa
Holy Trinity - O
14.36
nwi
1
18
Amorim, Alexia
Bishop Tonnos
14.37
nwi
4
19
Perin, Rachel
St Jean de Brebe
14.45
nwi
3
20
Williams, Omotara
St Thomas More
14.45
nwi
9
21
Cimadamore, Nicole
Bishop Ryan
14.48
nwi
3
22
Daw, Kiara
Westmount - Hami
14.50
nwi
5
23
Whonder, Sierra
St Joseph's - M
14.52
nwi
7
24
Cholewka, Nicole
Notre Dame - Bur
14.52
nwi
6
25
Parent, Rhianna
Highland
14.56
nwi
1
26
Klunder, Deandra
Bishop Ryan
14.56
nwi
4
27
Norris, Lakiesha
Jean Vanier - Co
14.63
nwi
4
28
Aboagye, Lillian
St Thomas More
14.63
nwi
9
29
Dodo, Tendai
Milton
14.69
nwi
9
30
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
14.72
nwi
5
31
Leslie, Lilly
St Thomas More
14.74
nwi
9
32
DeFreitas, Fatima
Barton SS
14.76
nwi
2
33
Butts, Sarah
Westmount - Hami
14.77
nwi
2
34
Khawaja, Marina
Westmount - Hami
14.85
nwi
2
35
Bobb, Jinelle
Jean Vanier - Co
14.88
nwi
7
36
Workentin, Cailigh
Notre Dame - Bur
14.89
nwi
6
37
Ampah, Pamela
St Jean de Brebe
14.90
nwi
8
38
Gordan, Kellian
Corpus Christi
14.92
nwi
8
39
Moore, Dana
Westmount - Hami
14.93
nwi
4
40
MacIntyre, Abbey
Guelph
14.94
nwi
5
41
Martelly, Rinita
Jean Vanier - Co
14.98
nwi
7
42
Anastas, Quinn
Robert Bateman
15.01
nwi
9
43
Dixon, Chelsea
Bishop P.F. Redi
15.04
nwi
4
44
French, Chantel
Jean Vanier - Co
15.07
nwi
7
45
Bergsma, Valerie
Hamilton Distric
15.09
nwi
1
46
Gibson, Patricia
John F Ross
15.20
nwi
4
47
Baker, Emily
Bishop Ryan
15.22
nwi
2
48
Orr, Mary
Westmount - Hami
15.30
nwi
4
49
Fiorillo, Emily
Corpus Christi
15.32
nwi
8
50
Renzone, Carmela
Holy Trinity - O
15.53
nwi
1
51
Clancy, Ciara
Abbey Park
15.67
nwi
1
52
Iginuan, Osasu
St Thomas More
15.68
nwi
8
53
Arbelaez, Carla
Corpus Christi
15.71
nwi
9
54
Gellizeau, Kemisha
Cathedral
15.79
nwi
6
55
Brown, Camryn
Orchard Park
15.81
nwi
3
56
Mesa, Maria
Jean Vanier - Co
15.87
nwi
8
57
Minkutu, Esther
Jean Vanier - Co
15.93
nwi
2
58
Antonecchi, Brianne
St Jean de Brebe
16.10
nwi
3
59
Smith, Corynn
Westmount - Hami
16.20
nwi
5
60
Todd, Jenn
Orchard Park
16.26
nwi
3
61
Martins, Tara
St Thomas More
16.32
nwi
9
62
Langegger, Melissa
Abbey Park
16.42
nwi
1
63
Nguyen, Allison
St Joseph's - M
16.43
nwi
7
64
Coughlin, Meaghan
Garth Webb
16.45
nwi
8
65
Hutchings, Samantha
Erin
16.45
nwi
6
66
McKenzie, Tyra
St Thomas More
16.53
nwi
8
67
Fournier, Jamie
Erin
17.12
nwi
6
68
David, Pia
St Joseph's - M
17.29
nwi
7
69
Peters, Gabby
St Joseph's - M
17.55
nwi
7
70
Chianta, Alicia
Jean Vanier - Co
17.69
nwi
7
71
Yousef, Aliya
Abbey Park
18.45
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
13.35
nwi
11
2
McLean, Taja
Thomas A Blakelo
13.41
nwi
9
3
Herring, Megan
Hillfield Strath
13.47
nwi
7
4
Beaumont, Hannah
Erin
13.54
nwi
1
5
Dawns, Dawns
Fletcher's Meado
13.65
nwi
12
6
Akintan, Temi
Hillfield Strath
13.70
nwi
5
7
Grant, Melissa
St Thomas More
13.76
nwi
4
8
Turpin, Sydney
Highland
13.76
nwi
14
9
Temush, Georgia
Highland
13.76
nwi
14
10
Edwards, Bridget
John F Ross
13.77
nwi
3
11
Town, Jessica
Nelson
13.85
nwi
3
12
Bennett, Daejah
St Thomas More
14.04
nwi
4
13
Melo, Jessica
St Joseph's - M
14.05
nwi
2
14
xx, xx
Notre Dame - Bur
14.12
nwi
14
15
Kohlmeier, Kristin
Guelph
14.14
nwi
11
16
Campbell, Crystal
Fletcher's Meado
14.18
nwi
10
17
Garber, Laura
Westdale
14.19
nwi
15
18
Obrien, Tessa
St Mary's - Hami
14.23
nwi
3
19
Paul-Acki, Shauvone
Fletcher's Meado
14.25
nwi
11
20
Lyndon, Robyn
John F Ross
14.27
nwi
2
21
Santucci, Corrina
Bishop Tonnos
14.30
nwi
5
22
Pecyna, Lindsay
St Jean de Brebe
14.35
nwi
5
23
Campbell, Elena
John F Ross
14.36
nwi
11
24
Vassell, Rachelle
Jean Vanier - Co
14.38
nwi
15
25
DeWilde, Rebecca
Bishop Ryan
14.41
nwi
1
25
Sirko, Zoe
Westdale
14.41
nwi
13
27
Blanchet, Chantelle
St Joseph's - M
14.46
nwi
3
28
Korah, Smitha
Bishop Tonnos
14.53
nwi
4
29
BarkerSharp, Clair
Highland
14.54
nwi
14
30
Wittingham, Chantel
Abbey Park
14.59
nwi
6
31
Lula, Cassandra
Westdale
14.65
nwi
15
32
Thompson, Sarah
Bishop Ryan
14.65
nwi
8
33
Claxton, Troiana
St Jean de Brebe
14.65
nwi
11
34
Amoah, Stephanie
St Thomas More
14.67
nwi
5
35
Wong, Alexandra
Sherwood
14.67
nwi
8
36
William, Adriana
Garth Webb
14.68
nwi
12
37
Schmidt, Hannah
Thomas A Blakelo
14.70
nwi
14
38
Bowen, Hailey
Sherwood
14.74
nwi
8
39
Criminisi, Alyssa
Cathedral
14.75
nwi
1
40
Eghobamien, Imade
Jean Vanier - Co
14.78
nwi
2
41
Rideout, Victoria
Garth Webb
14.79
nwi
15
42
Bauman, Sydney
Guelph
14.82
nwi
13
43
Mielczarek, Natalia
St Jean de Brebe
14.86
nwi
5
44
Broome, Mikayla
Bishop Ryan
14.89
nwi
7
45
Abbema, Nasya Van
Living Hope Chri
14.90
nwi
3
46
Lewis, Sierra
Fletcher's Meado
14.90
nwi
9
47
Clarke, Alycia
Fletcher's Meado
14.92
nwi
9
48
Adjei, Heather
St Jean de Brebe
14.93
nwi
12
49
Mayer, Nicole
St Jean de Brebe
14.93
nwi
5
50
Rivera, Manuela
St Joseph's - M
14.94
nwi
1
51
Fagbure, Tele
Jean Vanier - Co
14.96
nwi
15
52
Page, Chloe
St Thomas More
14.98
nwi
4
53
Nwoko, Ife
St Joseph's - M
15.00
nwi
2
54
Baird, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
15.01
nwi
7
55
Wang, Peipei
Westdale
15.04
nwi
14
56
Ranger, Sadie
Bishop Tonnos
15.08
nwi
8
57
Pancucci, Victoria
Bishop Ryan
15.09
nwi
4
58
El-Tabari, Tala
Garth Webb
15.09
nwi
5
59
Verboom, Alex
Bishop Ryan
15.17
nwi
6
60
Cardy, Jeanelle
Corpus Christi
15.18
nwi
6
61
Chorobik, Karolina
Jean Vanier - Co
15.24
nwi
2
62
Thomas, Anna-May
McKinnon Park
15.25
nwi
16
63
Ceci, Kate
St Jean de Brebe
15.27
nwi
7
64
Paras, Meriel
St Joseph's - M
15.27
nwi
1
65
Sanyaolu, Omalayo
Bishop Tonnos
15.28
nwi
12
66
Horsman, Gabriella
Orchard Park
15.28
nwi
8
67
Corbett, Shelby
Milton
15.29
nwi
10
68
Martin, Danielle
Notre Dame - Bur
15.30
nwi
12
69
Burrows, Camryn
Guelph
15.32
nwi
12
70
Bromke, Cadi
Ancaster
15.32
nwi
9
71
Jaison, Judith
Craig Kielburger
15.34
nwi
10
72
McCabe, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
15.34
nwi
14
73
Tutt, Danielle
Erin
15.35
nwi
1
74
emmanuel, rebecca
Iona Catholic
15.35
nwi
13
75
Pansegrau, Victoria
Highland
15.36
nwi
16
76
bleblah, isabelle
Iona Catholic
15.37
nwi
13
77
Peacock, Paige
John F Ross
15.38
nwi
2
78
Page, Delleana
Cathedral
15.38
nwi
1
79
Gandhi, Neesha
St Joseph's - M
15.42
nwi
2
80
Vanderkamp, Sierra
John F Ross
15.42
nwi
14
81
Dirkson, Gillian
Garth Webb
15.44
nwi
9
82
Ferreira, Michelle
Bishop Tonnos
15.47
nwi
12
83
Tsounis, Katie
Highland
15.49
nwi
16
84
Ali, Shahana
Centennial Colle
15.50
nwi
9
85
Lauryssen, Sarah
Christ the King
15.57
nwi
16
86
Harris, Oriana
Milton
15.60
nwi
9
87
Kersley, Kaitlyn
Bishop Ryan
15.68
nwi
6
88
Azzam, Berrihan
Ancaster
15.71
nwi
11
89
MacDonald, Emma
Iroquois Ridge
15.71
nwi
7
90
Martin, Molly
Saltfleet
15.73
nwi
3
91
Schveighard, Vivien
Centennial Colle
15.78
nwi
9
92
Richards, Shaylyn
Living Hope Chri
15.80
nwi
6
93
Nguyen, Sandra
Orchard Park
15.82
nwi
8
94
Moniz, Taylin
Bishop Tonnos
15.83
nwi
13
95
Hughes, McKenna
Notre Dame - Bur
15.87
nwi
12
96
Okeefe, Jordanna
St Joseph's - M
15.89
nwi
1
97
Abdalaal, Nadeen
Ancaster
15.89
nwi
10
98
Young, Leanne
Notre Dame - Bur
15.91
nwi
13
99
Won, Jinny
Notre Dame - Bur
15.95
nwi
13
100
Hsu, Mackenzie
Iroquois Ridge
16.02
nwi
6
101
Adepoji, Folush
Bishop Ryan
16.08
nwi
10
102
Jacek, Cassandra
Assumption - Bur
16.08
nwi
3
103
Pena, Daniella Dela
Jean Vanier - Co
16.09
nwi
2
104
Jung, Kate
Iroquois Ridge
16.11
nwi
6
105
Willett, Kayla
Acton
16.12
nwi
11
106
Diaz, Karia
Bishop Ryan
16.45
nwi
10
107
Kowalczy, Alexandra
Bishop Tonnos
16.47
nwi
13
108
Young, Paige
John F Ross
16.50
nwi
11
109
Prusak, Natalie
Assumption - Bur
16.65
nwi
3
110
Matthew, Anila
St Thomas More
16.70
nwi
4
111
Woodland, Natalie
Milton
16.70
nwi
5
112
Amer, Adan
St Thomas More
16.75
nwi
4
113
Ong, Tephanie
St Jean de Brebe
16.96
nwi
10
114
Imeri, Flutura
Orchard Park
17.01
nwi
8
115
Lin, Kelly
Iroquois Ridge
17.16
nwi
8
116
Brown, Camryn
Highland
17.51
nwi
15
117
Martin, Hannah
Assumption - Bur
17.62
nwi
4
118
Key, Esther
Iroquois Ridge
17.81
nwi
7
119
Perry, Mackenzie
Bishop Ryan
17.85
nwi
7
120
Moreno, Yuri
Bishop Ryan
18.01
nwi
10
121
Masen, Kerry
Iroquois Ridge
18.38
nwi
6
122
Holmes, Allie
Corpus Christi
18.65
nwi
7
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
12.49
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Bryanna
Iroquois Ridge
12.83
nwi
1
3
Mathews, Kassidy
Simcoe
12.97
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Tianna
Fletcher's Meado
13.11
nwi
1
5
Beaulieu, Brianna
Corpus Christi
13.15
nwi
1
6
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
13.29
nwi
1
7
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
13.46
nwi
1
8
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
13.56
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
12.86
nwi
4
2
Samuels, Bryanna
Iroquois Ridge
13.16
nwi
4
3
Mathews, Kassidy
Simcoe
13.24
nwi
4
4
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
13.44
nwi
5
5
Thomas, Tianna
Fletcher's Meado
13.46
nwi
8
6
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
13.49
nwi
7
7
Beaulieu, Brianna
Corpus Christi
13.51
nwi
3
8
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
13.54
nwi
6
9
Foster, Kelly
St Mary's - Hami
13.57
nwi
5
10
Wakeford, Emily
Nelson
13.59
nwi
3
11
Hill, Samantha
Saltfleet
13.65
nwi
6
12
Jarvis, Madi
Guelph
13.69
nwi
7
13
Prescod, Krista
Holy Trinity - O
13.70
nwi
7
14
Gathoth, Nya
Cathedral
13.75
nwi
1
15
Rahal, Arielle
Christ the King
13.76
nwi
1
16
DeWilde, Maria
Bishop Ryan
13.81
nwi
5
17
Kabamba, Ketsia
Cathedral
13.86
nwi
5
18
Thompson, Taylor
Bishop Ryan
13.86
nwi
6
19
McNeil, Tiffany
Holy Trinity - O
13.86
nwi
7
20
Francis, Jasmine
Bishop Ryan
13.87
nwi
2
21
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
14.00
nwi
4
22
Davidson, Kristen
St Jean de Brebe
14.01
nwi
9
23
Sanago, Monica
Centennial Colle
14.06
nwi
8
24
Parker, Elena
Barton SS
14.11
nwi
1
25
Mijatovic, Sonja
Nelson
14.12
nwi
7
26
Lawrence, Alize
St Jean de Brebe
14.13
nwi
5
27
Hoffer, Ashley
Guelph
14.23
nwi
8
28
Champagne, Haylee
Centennial Colle
14.41
nwi
8
29
Dàngleo, Isabella
Bishop Ryan
14.48
nwi
8
30
Lamb, Karley
Cathedral
14.56
nwi
7
31
Barbosa, Beth
Christ the King
14.58
nwi
1
32
Eisener, Jillian
St Mary's - Hami
14.59
nwi
5
33
Wisker, Jessica
Westmount - Hami
14.60
nwi
3
34
Yuen, Sabrina
Robert Bateman
14.64
nwi
7
35
Gray, Erika
Westmount - Hami
14.68
nwi
3
36
Julseth, Hannah
McKinnon Park
14.68
nwi
4
37
Chisholm, Thyra
McKinnon Park
14.69
nwi
2
38
LeHong, Zoe
Notre Dame - Bur
14.71
nwi
4
39
deReijke, Julia
John F Ross
14.72
nwi
8
40
Laws, Cydia
St Thomas More
14.74
nwi
9
41
Ledford, Eboni
Fletcher's Meado
14.77
nwi
8
42
Niton, Liz
Highland
14.78
nwi
5
43
Arigbabu, Amina
Fletcher's Meado
14.90
nwi
8
44
McIntosh, Stephanie
Corpus Christi
14.93
nwi
1
45
Luzny, Natalie
Corpus Christi
14.96
nwi
2
46
Beemer, Jenna
McKinnon Park
15.20
nwi
2
47
Savoy, Emily
Erin
15.26
nwi
4
48
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
15.32
nwi
2
49
Ayoo, Helen
Cathedral
15.36
nwi
5
50
Rosina, Laura
Bishop Tonnos
15.38
nwi
9
51
Wright, Anna
Barton SS
15.54
nwi
4
52
coombs, alexandra
Iona Catholic
15.57
nwi
7
53
Multani, Jasdeep
St Thomas More
15.57
nwi
9
54
Regnerus, Mackenzie
McKinnon Park
15.59
nwi
2
55
Vannavong, Mia
Saltfleet
15.60
nwi
6
56
Medford, Breanna
Jean Vanier - Co
16.02
nwi
2
57
Bignell, Emma
Milton
16.07
nwi
3
58
Martin-Nino, Deb
John F Ross
16.16
nwi
9
59
Meng, Jane
Abbey Park
16.19
nwi
6
60
Barber-Pin, Rachel
St Thomas More
16.28
nwi
9
61
Parkinson, Tristan
Corpus Christi
16.35
nwi
3
62
Cipparone, Melissa
St Jean de Brebe
16.50
nwi
9
63
Kinga, Rachel
John F Ross
16.56
nwi
8
64
Gordan, Maika
Corpus Christi
16.58
nwi
2
65
Clarke, Emma
McKinnon Park
16.83
nwi
1
66
Baig, Arooba
Saltfleet
17.27
nwi
6
67
Shaw, Brianna
McKinnon Park
17.31
nwi
1
68
Ahmed, Sabeen
Saltfleet
17.41
nwi
6
69
Vassalli, Deanna
Saltfleet
18.27
nwi
6
--
Peral, Andrea
Craig Kielburger
DNF
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
116130 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
3 shares:
Mark Graham Memorial
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mark Graham Memorial
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#mark-graham-memorial
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!